First name is required!
Mobile is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Mobile is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

Diwali Raffle Draw Winners-India

Draw DateRegionWinner's NameLocationCoupon Number
5KG BUMPER WINNER Karnataka Zone A JACKUELYN CAROLIN MANGALORE 14748
1st Week Winner Kerala Zone A Rasni Kannur KL13183
Kerala Zone B Thanuj K.K Calicut KL733
Kerala Zone C Kadheeja K.M Palakkad KL75363
Kerala Zone D Shabna Shafi Kollam KL78081
North Sumathi Ashok Kumar Gurgaon 17785
Telangana K.Prafulla somajiguda 1942
Andhra Pradesh G.Rani Kakkinada 39570
Karnataka Zone A Ayishathul Ashika Mangalore 12426
Karnataka Zone B Dr. Kin Murthy Thumkur 37620
2nd Week Winner Kerala Zone A Ayoob Kannur 13527
Kerala Zone B Amanullah Manjeri KI32281
Kerala Zone C Neenu Angamaly 86600-86616
Kerala Zone D Suma Devi Karunagapally 62965-62966
North Ravinder Kharb Gurgaon 18085
Telangana Srinivas D Hyderabad 3751
Andhra Pradesh Kallam Priyanka Vijayawada 37290
Karnataka Zone A Mr.Lakshmipathi P.C Rajajinagar 25191
Karnataka Zone B Rehana Bellari 58431
3rd Week Winner Kerala Zone A shakkeer Kaneelakath Kannur 14465
Kerala Zone B Basheer Perinthalmanna 39751
Kerala Zone C Binoy M.A Palakkad 27833
Kerala Zone D Nitheesh Kottayam 71902
North Lavender Baweja Baroda 14241
Telangana Sandip palmur Hyderabad 3805
Andhra Pradesh Dr. M.S Rajasekhar Tirupati 28006
Karnataka Zone A Taruna Mangsatabam Phoenix Bangalore 40896
Karnataka Zone B Lokanath N.K Mysore 26247
4th Week Winner Kerala Zone A Saieem Azeez Kannur 14590
Kerala Zone B jayanandan Tirur 10807
Kerala Zone C Chandran P.K Thrissur 36950
Kerala Zone D Sebastian Alappuzha 73821
North Viviana Vadodara 14937
Telangana Sri Girijadevi A S Rao Nagar 21640
Andhra Pradesh B Usha Kumari Vizag 31868
Karnataka Zone A Nanda Kumar K.C Dickenson 96026
Karnataka Zone B Dinesh Kumar B Shivamogga 53424
5th Week Winner Kerala Zone A Saleem K. Thalassery 18885
Kerala Zone B Prema Calicut 9925
Kerala Zone C Nikhil T.S Muvattupuzha 95308
Kerala Zone D Sajida Trivandrum 69858
North Sunita ravindra Vibhandik Nashik 7613
Telangana Prakash K. Dilsukhnagar 18878
Andhra Pradesh Sridevi K. Rajahmundry 56927
Karnataka Zone A Rashmi Patil Rajaji Nagar 67827
Karnataka Zone B G Pampanna Bellari 71633